Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85312120 Daycare services for handicapped children and young people
Options:
Description of the options: "Aufstockung Betreuungspersonal", "Aufstockung sonderpädagogisches Betreuungspersonal" und "Vertragsverlängerung"
Place of performance
Postal address: Thomas-Klestil-Platz 13
Town: Wien