656117-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Wood – Träslöjdsvirke
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Träslöjdsvirke
Description: Upphandling av träslöjdsvirke för skolornas trä- och metallslöjdsundervisning.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 03410000 Wood
Additional classification (cpv): 03419000 Timber
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001