2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Maskless aligner, MLA
Description: The procurement is for the delivery of a maskless aligner, a direct laser writing system for microfabrication for the upcoming cleanroom.
Internal identifier: ANSK-0123-26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38636100 Lasers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000