2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: A-49/26; Rekonstrukcija regionalne ceste R1-210, odsek 1111 Gorenja vas - Trebija od km 0,600 do km 1,940
Description: Rekonstrukcija regionalne ceste R1-210, odsek 1111 Gorenja vas - Trebija od km 0,600 do km 1,940
Internal identifier: 43001-222/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 555860