2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Stadttheater Landshut, Erweiterungsbau, Planung Technische Gebäudeausrüstung ELT AGR 4, 5, 6
Description: Planung der Anlagengruppe 4, 5, 6 in den Leistungsphasen 1 bis 9 für den Erweiterungsbau zum Stadttheater Landshut
Internal identifier: VgV-STLA-ELT-26
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Planung der Technischen Gebäudeausrüstung der Anlagengruppe 4, 5, 6 in den Leistugsphasen 1 bis 9 (ohne 4) gemäß des zur Verfügung gestellten Ingenieurvertrags (HIV-KOM) samt Anlagen.
Internal identifier: 0001