2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Entretien de la robinetterie et des équipements de plomberie
Description: Entretien de la robinetterie et des équipements de plomberie sur le patrimoine (2335 logements)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50513000 Repair and maintenance services of taps
Additional classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: ROBINET