Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45410000 Plastering work
Place of performance
Town: Völklingen
Postcode: 66333
Country subdivision (NUTS): Regionalverband Saarbrücken (DEC01)
Country: Germany