65650-2024 - Result
Germany – Tomography devices – Photon-Counting-CT-Scanner
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitlePhoton-Counting-CT-Scanner
DescriptionBeschaffung eines Photon-Counting-CT-Scanners
Internal identifier2023/G3/0508
Type of procedureNegotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33115000 Tomography devices
Additional classification (cpv): 33115100 CT scanners
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
DescriptionBeschaffung eines Photon-Counting-CT-Scanners für die Klinik für Diagnostische und Interventionelle Radiologie am Universitätsklinikum Freiburg