2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: APPALTO A CORPO PER L'AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI SANITARI, ASSISTENZIALI E PER ALCUNE PARTI DI IGIENE AMBIENTALE
Description: APPALTO A CORPO PER L'AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI SANITARI, ASSISTENZIALI E PER ALCUNE PARTI DI IGIENE AMBIENTALE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85144000 Residential health facilities services
Additional classification (cpv): 85144000 Residential health facilities services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001