656514-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Financial leasing services – Contrato de leasing para financiar a aquisição diversos equipamentos
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contrato de leasing para financiar a aquisição diversos equipamentos
Description: Contrato de leasing para financiar a aquisição diversos equipamentos
Internal identifier: 0204.4.8.028/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: n.a.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66114000 Financial leasing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1
Description: Lote 1
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2
Description: Lote 2
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lote 3
Description: Lote 3
Internal identifier: LOT-0003