Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45431000 Tiling work
Additional classification (cpv): 45216110 Construction work for buildings relating to law and order
Place of performance
Town: 16866 Kyritz
Country subdivision (NUTS): Ostprignitz-Ruppin (DE40D)
Country: Germany