Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66000000 Financial and insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Zuidwest-Gelderland (NL224)
Country: Netherlands
Additional information: Opheusden