Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
Additional classification (cpv): 33184100 Surgical implants
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Wodociągowa 4
Town: Opole
Postcode: 45-221