Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45246400 Flood-prevention works
Additional classification (cpv): 45100000 Site preparation work, 45220000 Engineering works and construction works, 44212410 Sheet piling, 45262311 Concrete carcassing work, 45233140 Roadworks, 45111291 Site-development work
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Tarnobrzeski (PL824)
Country: Poland
Additional information: m. Mielec, woj. podkarpackie