2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Competition - IT: Network and PC equipment
Description: Procurement of Network and PC equipment.
Internal identifier: 2026/5378
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Procurement of Network and PC equipment.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32422000 Network components
Additional classification (cpv): 30100000 Office machinery, equipment and supplies except computers, printers and furniture, 30213000 Personal computers, 30213100 Portable computers, 30230000 Computer-related equipment, 30237134 Graphic accelerator cards, 30237300 Computer supplies, 32413100 Network routers, 32423000 Network hubs, 32424000 Network infrastructure, 48219000 Miscellaneous networking software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000