656611-2026 - Competition
Germany – Installation of doors and windows – Neubau Mehrfamilienhäuser Wieslocher Straße, Rohrrahmentüren
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Neubau Mehrfamilienhäuser Wieslocher Straße, Rohrrahmentüren
Description: Rohrrahmentüren
Internal identifier: 2026_88.29.C21.48/jp
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45421130 Installation of doors and windows
Additional classification (cpv): 45262670 Metalworking, 44221200 Doors, 45421131 Installation of doors, 44221220 Fire doors
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: 01.20.0010 Hauseingangselement 187,5 x 271,5 cm St 01.20.0020 Ausbau, Einlagerung und Einhängung Drehflügel St 01.20.0030 Drehflügel Einlagerungskosten StWo 01.20.0040 Bautür Einschl. Schutzzarge St 01.20.0060 Hauseingangselement 201 x 251 cm St 01.20.0120 Müllraumtür 172 x 238 cm, zweiflügelig EI2 30 C2 Sa (T30) St
Internal identifier: LOT-0000