2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CTES: Prosess Electrical Installations SU1
Description: The preliminary scope has been defined in Appendix 1. The final scope and options will be announced later in the final inquiry material.
Internal identifier: 629007
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45315500 Medium-voltage installation work, 45315600 Low-voltage installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000