656627-2026 - Competition
Germany – Landscaping work for sports grounds and recreational areas – Garten- und Landschaftsbauarbeiten Bad 28
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Garten- und Landschaftsbauarbeiten Bad 28
Description: Garten- und Landschaftsbauarbeiten KB Spandau Süd II Gatower Strasße 19 13595 Berlin
Internal identifier: BBB-2026-0082
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45112720 Landscaping work for sports grounds and recreational areas
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Garten- und Landschaftsbauarbeiten mit Rodungsarbeiten, Erdbauarbeiten, Pflasterarbeiten, Lieferung +Einbau Entwässerungsrinnen und Zaunanlage (300m); Errichtung Matschspielplatz; Geländemodellierung und -wiederherstellung, Rasenaussaat; Pflanzarbeiten Leiferung und Einbau neuer Pflanzen
Internal identifier: LOT-0000