2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Zakup i dostawa samochodu ciśnieniowego dla Miejskiego Przedsiębiorstwa Wodociągów i Kanalizacji w Bochni Sp. z o.o.
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa 1 szt., fabrycznie nowego samochodu (rok produkcji min. 2026) ciśnieniowego dwufunkcyjnego trzyosiowego dla MPWiK w Bochni Sp. z o.o. Szczegółowy Opis Przedmiotu Zamówienia (dalej: „OPZ”) zawarty jest w załączniku nr 2 do SWZ
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144410 Gully emptiers
Additional classification (cpv): 34114000 Specialist vehicles, 34210000 Vehicle bodies, 34144500 Vehicles for refuse and sewage, 34144000 Special-purpose motor vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Szczegółowy opis zawiera dokumentacja postępowania
Additional classification (cpv): 34114000 Specialist vehicles, 34144000 Special-purpose motor vehicles, 34210000 Vehicle bodies, 34144500 Vehicles for refuse and sewage