656733-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – (Resurskonsult) Senior Projektledare Järnväg - Göteborg
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: (Resurskonsult) Senior Projektledare Järnväg - Göteborg
Description: Upphandling av resurskonsult Projektledare Järnväg. Trafikverket efterfrågar en senior projektledare till projekt i Väst.
Internal identifier: KOM-421080
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: (Resurskonsult) Senior Projektledare Järnväg - Göteborg