2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Maintenance du système de climatisation de la Maison des Cultures et des Mémoires de Guyane-MCMG
Description: Maintenance du système de climatisation de la Maison des Cultures et des Mémoires de Guyane-MCMG
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50324200 Preventive maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 50324200 Preventive maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1877855