Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50222000 Repair and maintenance services of rolling stock
Additional classification (cpv): 50224000 Reconditioning services of rolling stock
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Białostocki (PL841)
Country: Poland
General information