656811-2026 - Competition
Spain – Travel agency and similar services – Servicio de agencia de viajes
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de agencia de viajes
Description: Servicio de agencia de viajes
Internal identifier: 2026/04/S/01
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 63510000 Travel agency and similar services
Additional classification (cpv): 63512000 Sale of travel tickets and package tours services, 63516000 Travel management services, 79950000 Exhibition, fair and congress organisation services, 79997000 Business travel services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0