656895-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products – Specifisko, vienreizlietojamo instrumentu slimnīcā esošajiem komplektiem piegāde
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Specifisko, vienreizlietojamo instrumentu slimnīcā esošajiem komplektiem piegāde
Description: Specifisko, vienreizlietojamo instrumentu slimnīcā esošajiem komplektiem piegāde
Internal identifier: VSIA TOS 2026/26K
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Saskaņā ar iepirkuma dokumentiem