2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Accord-cadre à bons de commande pour la fourniture de pneumatiques rechapés
Description: La présente consultation a pour objet le choix d'un fournisseur de pneumatiques rechapés pour les besoins de la Ville de Fort-de-France.
Internal identifier: AC-BC/Pneumatiquesrechapés/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34913200 Retreaded tyres
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Berlines
Description: Berlines
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Camionnettes
Description: Camionnettes
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Fourgon/camion 3.5 T
Description: Fourgon/camion 3.5 T
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Fourgonnettes
Description: Fourgonnettes
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: 2 roues
Description: 2 roues
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Poids lourds
Description: Poids lourds
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Remorques
Description: Remorques
Internal identifier: 7
Additional classification (cpv): 34913200 Retreaded tyres
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Engins TP
Description: Engins TP
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Citerne/betonniere/sambron/chariot
Description: Citerne/betonniere/sambron/chariot
Internal identifier: 9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: GE/Compresseurs
Description: GE/Compresseurs
Internal identifier: 10