Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72313000 Data capture services
Place of performance
Town: Köln
Postcode: mehrere
Country subdivision (NUTS): Köln, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEA23)
Country: Germany