Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
Place of performance
Town: Stadt Halle (Saale)
Postcode: 06122
Country subdivision (NUTS): Halle (Saale), Kreisfreie Stadt (DEE02)
Country: Germany