657061-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Geographic information systems (GIS or equivalent) – ESRI izstrādāto datorprogrammu licences 3 gadiem
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ESRI izstrādāto datorprogrammu licences 3 gadiem
Description: ESRI izstrādāto datorprogrammu licences 3 gadiem
Internal identifier: LVC 2026/71/AC
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38221000 Geographic information systems (GIS or equivalent)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000