657087-2026 - Competition
Germany – Electrical fitting work – Elektroinstallation
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Elektroinstallation
Description: Neubau des Gebäude C am Klinikum Naturpark Altmühltal in 85072 Eichstätt. 1 Stck Mietaggregat 500 kVA 2 Stck Hauptverteilungen 19 Stck Unterverteilungen 4 Stck Schwachstromverteiler 1 Stck Energieoptimierungsanlage 1 Stck Trafo 800 kVA 1 Stck Erweiterung Mittelspannungsschaltanlage 47000 m Kabel / Leitungen 2700 m Verlegesysteme / Rohre 1700 Stck Installationsgeräte 260 Stck Schotte 45000 m FM-Leitungen / LWL-Leitungen 700 Stck Beleuchtungskörper 1 Stck Lichtdecke KNX-Bus EDV-Verkabelung Sicherheitsbeleuchtung Lichtrufanlage Antennenanlage Uhrenanlage ELA-Anlage Sprechanlage
Internal identifier: nke-1-404
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45311200 Electrical fitting work
Additional classification (cpv): 45311100 Electrical wiring work, 45315600 Low-voltage installation work, 45300000 Building installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000