657109-2026 - Competition
France – Containers for waste material – Fourniture de colonnes aériennes
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture de colonnes aériennes
Description: L'accord-cadre sera exécuté par l'émission de bons de commande. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires. Les montants estimatifs sont indicatifs et comprennent la totalité des périodes de reconduction
Internal identifier: 2026-013
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44613800 Containers for waste material
Additional classification (cpv): 44613800 Containers for waste material
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1878616