2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Revisionstjänster 2027
Description: Uppdraget omfattar sakkunnigt biträde till de förtroendevalda revisorerna enligt 12 kap. kommunallagen, lagstadgad revision enligt 9 kap. aktiebolagslagen samt stöd till lekmannarevision enligt 10 kap. aktiebolagen i kommunens helägda bolag.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79200000 Accounting, auditing and fiscal services
Additional classification (cpv): 79210000 Accounting and auditing services, 79212000 Auditing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001