657124-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Redundant Array of Independent Disk (RAID) – Rozšíření kapacity diskových polí a diskové pole pro zálohy
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rozšíření kapacity diskových polí a diskové pole pro zálohy
Description: Předmětem veřejné zakázky je nákup – rozšíření kapacity diskových polí a diskové pole pro zálohy dle specifikace uvedené v zadávací dokumentaci.
Internal identifier: KÚOK/107778/2026/VZCN/7005
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30233141 Redundant Array of Independent Disk (RAID)
Additional classification (cpv): 51611100 Hardware installation services, 72261000 Software support services, 30233100 Computer storage units, 30233132 Hard-disk drives
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Část 1
Description: Nákup osmi SSD disků o kapacitě 38 TB za jeden disk do stávajícího produkčního pole, instalace v prostředí zadavatele
Internal identifier: KÚOK/107778/2026/VZCN/7005 – 1
Additional classification (cpv): 51611100 Hardware installation services, 72261000 Software support services, 30233132 Hard-disk drives
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Část 2
Description: Pole pro zálohování dat, instalace v prostředí zadavatele
Internal identifier: KÚOK/107778/2026/VZCN/7005 - 2
Additional classification (cpv): 30233100 Computer storage units, 30233132 Hard-disk drives