2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: BAST Dautarų miško natūralaus hidrologinio režimo atkūrimo techninio darbo projekto parengimo ir projekto vykdymo priežiūros paslaugos
Description: „Natura 2000“ buveinių apsaugai svarbių teritorijų (toliau - BAST) Dautarų miško (kodas LTMAZ0005) ir Dautarų miško II (kodas LTMAZ0016) natūralaus hidrologinio režimo atkūrimo techninio darbo projekto parengimo ir projekto vykdymo priežiūros paslaugos
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works
Additional classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services, 71248000 Supervision of project and documentation, 71247000 Supervision of building work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0