657213-2026 - Competition
France – Construction work – Travaux de construction de 8 logements semi collectifs - PRESQU'ILE à Lège Cap Ferret
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Travaux de construction de 8 logements semi collectifs - PRESQU'ILE à Lège Cap Ferret
Description: Travaux de construction de 8 logements semi collectifs - PRESQU'ILE à Lège Cap Ferret
Internal identifier: 20260050
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: Lot n°1 VRD Paysage
Description: Lot n°1 VRD Paysage
Internal identifier: 20260050-01