See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Agora en Zaan Primair - Niet-openbare Europese aanbesteding Architecten- en adviesdiensten renovatie onderwijshuisvesting PA Meverstraat (1)
Description: Opdrachtgever is voornemens middels deze procedure één opdrachtnemer te selecteren voor het verlenen van ontwerp- en adviesdiensten
Internal identifier: 25.2026.1372
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 71220000 Architectural design services, 71221000 Architectural services for buildings, 71323200 Plant engineering design services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000