2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ramavtal Bygg
Description: Ramavtal Bygg
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45400000 Building completion work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:138747:Lot:1