657263-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services – MARPOL 73/78 V pielikuma atkritumu pieņemšana no kuģiem
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARPOL 73/78 V pielikuma atkritumu pieņemšana no kuģiem
Description: MARPOL 73/78 V pielikuma atkritumu pieņemšana no kuģiem
Internal identifier: VBOP 2026/52
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000