See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ventilation in the main treatment building, between floors 4 and K2
Description: Ventilation in the main treatment building, between floors 4 and K2
Internal identifier: I4078
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000