2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Restauration du personnel du site François Mitterrand et prestations annexes pour la Bibliothèque nationale de France
Description: La consultation a pour objet la gestion de la restauration collective du personnel du site François Mitterrand de la Bibliothèque nationale de France.
Internal identifier: BNFDAJ-2026-05-01
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55511000 Canteen and other restricted-clientele cafeteria services
Additional classification (cpv): 55520000 Catering services, 42968100 Drinks dispensers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001