2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Inspection technique et extension de durée de vie opérationnelle de parcs éoliens
Description: Inspection technique et extension de durée de vie opérationnelle de parcs éoliens
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71631000 Technical inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: LA BENATE (17)
Description: Cf. dossier de consultation
Internal identifier: Lot 4
Options:
Description of the options: Toute variante ou option à l'initiative du candidat est autorisée
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LUSIGNAN (86)
Internal identifier: Lot 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: CHAMPS CHAGNOTS (86)
Internal identifier: Lot 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: LA COTE DU GIBET (55)
Internal identifier: Lot 3