2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Planung zur Umgestaltung des Rathausplatzes und -spielplatzes in Büddenstedt
Description: Planung zur Umgestaltung des Rathausplatzes und -spielplatzes in Büddenstedt
Internal identifier: V-143-2026-HE
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations
Additional classification (cpv): 71222000 Architectural services for outdoor areas, 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works, 71322200 Pipeline-design services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001