657311-2026 - Competition
Croatia – Fuel oils – Nabava lož ulja za osnovne škole
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nabava lož ulja za osnovne škole
Description: Nabava loživog ulja za osnovne škole na području Brodsko-posavske županije
Internal identifier: E-VV-77/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09135000 Fuel oils
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000