Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55510000 Canteen services
Place of performance
Postal address: Werner-Hilpert-Straße 1
Town: Heusenstamm
Postcode: 63150
Country subdivision (NUTS): Offenbach, Landkreis (DE71C)