657350-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Accommodation, building and window cleaning services – Marché public de services ayant pour objet le nettoyage (locaux et vitres) de logements étudiants à Bruxelles et Louvain-la-Neuve
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché public de services ayant pour objet le nettoyage (locaux et vitres) de logements étudiants à Bruxelles et Louvain-la-Neuve
Description: Marché public de services ayant pour objet le nettoyage (locaux et vitres) de logements étudiants à Bruxelles et Louvain-la-Neuve
Internal identifier: LOGE 2026-MP Nettoyage
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOGE 2026-MP Nettoyage - 1
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 80300000 Higher education services