657359-2026 - Competition
Greece – Incubators – ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΙΑΤΡΙΚΟΥ ΕΞΟΠΛΙΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΕΙΡΩΣΗΣ
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΙΑΤΡΙΚΟΥ ΕΞΟΠΛΙΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΕΙΡΩΣΗΣ
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΙΑΤΡΙΚΟΥ ΕΞΟΠΛΙΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΕΙΡΩΣΗΣ
Internal identifier: ΚΝ57/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33152000 Incubators
Additional classification (cpv): 39330000 Disinfection equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Quantity: 1 piece