657361-2026 - Competition
Germany – Sanitary works – Abwasser-, Wasser- und Gasanlagen - RappSoDie
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Abwasser-, Wasser- und Gasanlagen - RappSoDie
Description: Abwasser-, Wasser- und Gasanlagen - RappSoDie
Internal identifier: RappSoDie-31
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45232460 Sanitary works
Additional classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Sanitärtechnische Anlagen - Abwasser-, Wasser- und Gasanlagen
Internal identifier: LOT-0000