657376-2026 - Competition
Spain – Repair and maintenance services of medical and surgical equipment – SERVICIO DE MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPOS ELECTROMÉDICOS DEL HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO SANTA CRISTINA
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SERVICIO DE MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPOS ELECTROMÉDICOS DEL HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO SANTA CRISTINA
Description: SERVICIO DE MANTENIMIENTO DE EQUIPOS ELECTROMÉDICOS DEL HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO SANTA CRISTINA
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50420000 Repair and maintenance services of medical and surgical equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: PA A/SER-019420/2026
Options:
Description of the options: prórroga