Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31000000 Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting
Additional classification (cpv): 31400000 Accumulators, primary cells and primary batteries, 39710000 Electrical domestic appliances, 31000000 Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting, 31300000 Insulated wire and cable
Place of performance
Postal address: Billhorner Deich 2
Town: Hamburg
Postcode: 20539