657411-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance services – MARCHE DE SERVICES D'ASSURANCE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARCHE DE SERVICES D'ASSURANCE
Description: MARCHE DE SERVICES D'ASSURANCE - Souscription de différents contrats d'assurances au profit de Clermont Auvergne Métropole
Internal identifier: CM_SRV_26129
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOT 01 - Assurance « Dommages aux biens et risques annexes - Direction déchets »
Description: LOT 01 - Assurance « Dommages aux biens et risques annexes - Direction déchets »
Internal identifier: CM_SRV_26129-01
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: LOT 02 - Assurance « Dommages aux biens et risques annexes – Direction cycle de l’eau »
Description: LOT 02 - Assurance « Dommages aux biens et risques annexes – Direction cycle de l’eau »
Internal identifier: CM_SRV_26129-02
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: LOT 03 - Assurance « Responsabilité et risques annexes »
Description: LOT 03 - Assurance « Responsabilité et risques annexes »
Internal identifier: CM-SRV-26129-03
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: LOT 04 - Assurance « Responsabilité atteintes à l’environnement »
Description: LOT 04 - Assurance « Responsabilité atteintes à l’environnement »
Internal identifier: CM_SRV_26129-04
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: LOT 05 - Assurance « multirisques garage »
Description: LOT 05 - Assurance « multirisques garage »
Internal identifier: CM_SRV_26129-05
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: LOT 06 - Assurance « Protection juridique »
Description: LOT 06 - Assurance « Protection juridique »
Internal identifier: CM_SRV_26129-06
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: LOT 07 - Assurance « Risques statutaires du personnel »
Description: LOT 07 - Assurance « Risques statutaires du personnel »
Internal identifier: CM_SRV_26129-07
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: LOT 08 - Assurance « Tous dommages aux objets précieux et/ou d'exposition »
Description: LOT 08 - Assurance « Tous dommages aux objets précieux et/ou d'exposition »
Internal identifier: CM_SRV_26129-08
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services