2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Supply of 14-16 tonne Standard Radius Hydraulic Excavators
Description: RFT for the Supply of 14-16 tonne Standard Radius Hydraulic Excavators (up to 2 units required)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 43200000 Earthmoving and excavating machinery, and associated parts
Additional classification (cpv): 43262100 Mechanical excavators, 43260000 Mechanical shovels, excavators and shovel loaders, and mining machinery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0